Home Page

 

   LE  CONFRATERNITE  DELLA  DIOCESI ( SORA-AQUINO-PONTECORVO)

NU  CONFRATERNITE             NOME     CITTA'        PRIORE
01 CONFRATERNITA BUONA MORTE E ORAZIONE  ALVITO   PANDOLFI   INES
02 CONFRATERNITA SAN  ROCCO  ALVITO  BAR PAOLA
03 CONFRATERNITA S.ANTONIO  DI  PADOVA  ARPINO  SILI  FABIO
04 CONFRATERNITA MADONNA  DELLE GRAZIE  ARPINO  SANGERMANO M. A.
05 CONFRATERNITA MADONNA DI  LORETO  ARPINO  PALMA  GIANPAOLO
06 CONFRATERNITA MADONNA DEL SS. ROSARIO  ARPINO  GABRIELE DANTE
07 CONFRATERNITA SANTISSIMO E  CONCEZIONE  ARPINO  ROVARDI  ELIO
08 CONFRATERNITA VERGINE SS.MA ADDOLORATA  BALSORANO  BUFFONE DONATO
09 CONFRATERNITA SS.MO  SACRAMENTO E  DEL SANTO ROSARIO CAMPOLI  DE   BENEDICTIS    MARIO
10 CONFRATERNITA SS.MO  SACRAMENTO  E  BEATA VERGINE DEL  ROSARIO CAPRILE   GIANNINI  GIUSEPPINA
11 CONFRATERNITA SS.MO  SACRAMENTO  E  DEL SANTO  ROSARIO CARNELLO  SASSINI  QUIRINO
12 CONFRATERNITA SS.MO  CROCEFISSO  E  DELLA MADONNA  DEL  ROSARIO CASTELLIRI  DI  FOLCO PIETRO
13 CONFRATERNITA SANTA MARIA  SALOME' CASTELLIRI  ETTORRE GIOVANNI
14 CONFRATERNITA S.MICHELE  ARCANGELO CASTELLO  DI ALVITO  DE CAROLIS GERARDO
15 CONFRATERNITA SS.MO  SACRAMENTO CIVITELLA DI ROVETO  MATTEI  GIUSEPPE
16 CONFRATERNITA S.GIOVANNI  BATTISTA CIVITELLA DI ROVETO  DE  BLASIS GIANNI
17 CONFRATERNITA S.FRANCESCO  SAVERIO FONTECHIARI  DI GIRONIMO  GIUSEPPE
18 CONFRATERNITA MADONNA DEL DIVINO AMORE ISOLA DEL LIRI  MARZIALE VINCENZO
19 ARCICONFRATERNITA SS.MO CROCIFISSO ISOLA DEL LIRI  GABRIELE FERNANDO
20 CONFRATERNITA BUONA MORTE  E ORAZIONE ISOLA DEL LIRI  PIZZUTI  LUCIO
21 CONFRATERNITA S.ROCCO MORINO  D'AMICO AUGUSTO
22 CONFRATERNITA MADONNA DELLA MISERICORDIA PESCOSOLIDO  TERSIGNI GIUSEPPE
23 CONFRATERNITA CUORE  IMMACOLATO  DI  MARIA PIEDIMONTE S.GERMANO  D'AGUANNO DOMENICO
24 CONFRATERNITA MADONNA  ADDOLORATA POSTA  FIBRENO  LECCE  ANTONIA
25 CONFRATERNITA SS.MO SACRAMENTO E  DEL SANTO ROSARIO POSTA FIBRENO  LECCE  GIUSEPPE
26 CONFRATERNITA MADONNA DELLE  GRAZIE  DI ROCCAVECCHIA ROCCAVIVI  COLONE  MARCELLA
27 CONFRATERNITA S.DONATO VESCOVO  E  MARTIRE S.DONATO VAL DI COMINO  COLETTI  DONATO
28 CONFRATERNITA MADONNA  DEL  ROSARIO S.DONATO  VAL DI COMINO  DON DONATO PELLEGRINI
29 CONFRATERNITA S.FOLCO SANTOPADRE  LEPORE ANTONIO
30 CONFRATERNITA MARIA SS.MA  DI  CANNETO SANTOPADRE  SCAFI  UMBERTO
31 CONFRATERNITA SS.MO  SACRAMENTO SANTOPADRE  NOTARGIACOMO VALTERINO
32 CONFRATERNITA MADONNA  DELLE  GRAZIE SETTEFRATI  DEL CARMINE NICOLA
33 CONFRATERNITA SAN GIULIANO  MARTIRE SORA  MARTIRADONNA  MICHELE
34 CONFRATERNITA MADONNA DELLA FIGURA SORA  DON ROCCO BIFOLCHI
35 CONFRATERNITA S.GIOVANNI BATTISTA SORA  QUADRINI ANTONIO
36 CONFRATERNITA DEL SACRO CUORE DI GESU' (SACCONI) SORA  SAVONA LUIGI
37 ARCICONFRATERNITA MARIA  SS.MA  ADDOLORATA SORA  TOMMASO EVANGELISTA
38 CONFRATERNITA IMMACOLATA  CONCEZIONE DETTA  "DEI POVERI" SORA  FACCHINI  GIANNI
39 CONFRATERNITA SS.MO  SACRAMENTO SORA  DI  VONA VINCENZO
40 CONFRATERNITA SS.MO  SACRAMENTO   SORA  VOLPONE  GIOVANNI
41 CONFRATERNITA S.ROCCO SORA  GEMMITI  ARCHIMEDE
42 CONFRATERNITA MARIA SS.MA DI  COSTANTINOPOLI SORA  RUGGIERO GAETANO
43 CONFRATERNITA DELL'ADDOLORATA TERELLE  

GROSSI ANTONIO

 

44  CONFRATERNITA MARIA SS.MA   DEL ROSARIO VICALVI  
ROMEO RIGGI

 

45  CONFRATERNITA ----------------------------------- ----------------- --------------------------